All About WSP

My Newborn

… blog teehee!

Birthdate : 21 July 2008
Nickname : SAHM
Given name : SAHM-one
Full name : When SAHM-one Speaks
MD : Yanihosting

It’s right here.

YOUR DIGITAL MOM NEXT DOOR
A full-time home-based Marketing Manager by day, 24/7 Mom, and a Blogger at any time. I’m 42 and proud. Mom of Derelle & Erchelle, sharing my adventures as I walk through motherhood and having to do most things on my own while my Indian national husband works miles away from home.

2 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


Valued Voice





Shares